DIRECTORY OF THE MEMBERS OF THE HIGH COURT BAR ASSOCIATION OF MANIPUR

advocates list

Advocate NameAddressContactEmail
Deni Sharma, Aribam Thangmeiband Lourung Purel Leikai 9856151635
Denning Irom Singjamei Chingmakha 9873226377
Devadutta Singh Y. Yaiskul Yumnam Leikai Imphal West 8974378249
Devananda Singh, Kh. Yumnam Huidrom 2434182
Devananda Singh, M. Kangjabi Leirak 9436002864
Dhananjoy Singh, L. Singjamei Wangma Bheigabati Leikai 9612815794 Advjoys@gmail.com
Dhanaraj Rajkumar Keishampat Thokchom Leikai 8794213263
Dhanbir Singh , N. Sagolband 9856863859
Dhaneshore Singh, M. Sagolband Tera 8014791281
Dharmendra Nepram Kyamgei 9612502374
Dharmendra Singh ,Ng. Wahengbam Leikai 9856460032
Dhiren Singh, A. Khurai 8414835742
Dijen Singh, H. Singjamei Waikhom Leikai 9856212670 hdijen@yahoo.com
Dijeswar Singh, S. Singjamei 9856252308
Dinesh Sharma, G. Wangkhei 223478/9436026028
Dinker Laishram Khamnam Leirak, N.C Road 943639644
Dwijamani Singh , N. Singjamei Thokchom Leikai 9436039349
Elizabeth Devi , N. New Chekon 8974020161/8974138257
Emily Devi, R.K. Purana Rajbari Nongmeibung 9856110554
F.A. Khalid Khergao 9774643558/9436039348
Fakharuddin Khan, Md. Yairipok 9856538580
G. Khupchinpao Kwakeithel Paite Veng, Airport Road 9612035484/9862883840 keguite@gmail. com
G. Puspa Nagamapal Singjubung Leirak 9774257699 Pgurumayum@gmail.com
Gautam Sharma , Aribam Thangmeiband Lourung Purel Leikai 9774012635 arigantam@gmail.com
Geetarani Waikhom ThangmeibandMeisnam Leikai Opp THAU Sports Complex 8575316251 g2.waikhom@gmail.com
Genananda Hijam Uripok Canteen Leirak 9862900256
Genius, Ch. Sawombung
Gitanjali Devi, S. Singjamei Kshetri Leikai 9856200980
Gojendro Singh Laishram Babupura South, Near YAC Ground, Imphal 9774237720/9402752227 Gropydon@yahoo.com
Gokulchandra Wangkhem Langol Game Village
1 2 3 4 5 11

FACEBOOK